Instructeurs

Zoek je instructeur:
Lidnr Naam Plaats Land
1 Gerard Oijnhausen Sappemeer Nederland
2 Fred Siebers Meppel Nederland
6 Bernie Beikes Groningen Nederland
9 Leo Loonstra Assen Nederland
13 Jegu Li Alphen (Gld) Nederland
15 Remko van de Peppel De Lier Nederland
17 Gerrit Wolf Smilde Nederland
24 Marije Oijnhausen Sappemeer Nederland
26 Peter van Oostrom Tiel Nederland
41 Cees Langmuur Rijnsburg Nederland
47 Ed van Hunnik Suameer Nederland
80 Jan Korbee Den Haag Nederland
92 Ciske Boelé Amsterdam Nederland
162 Peter IJkhout Randwijk Nederland
212 Noël van der Linde Nijeveen Nederland
260 Rick Bruijnis Hoogersmilde Nederland
278 Björn Walbeek Tiel Nederland
380 Michael Clarke Marum Nederland
381 Jeroen Langenkamp Dwingeloo Nederland
405 Harry Hisken Zuidlaren Nederland
509 Riny van den Bosch Hedel Nederland
546 John Fleet Harderwijk Nederland
555 Jelle Weidema Beilen Nederland
580 René Swart Drachten Nederland
852 Bernard van der Leij Onnen Nederland
853 Henk Bos Uithuizen Nederland
873 Rick Haveman Assen Nederland
879 Baukje Wassenaar Eastermar Nederland
1007 Helmar de Ruiter Heerhugowaard Nederland
1016 Bas Buikema Loppersum Nederland
1068 Nicole Geschiere Farmsum Nederland
1114 Nico van Toor Emmen Nederland
1123 Bob Bles Bussum Nederland
1124 Gregor Maas Oudeschoot Nederland
1132 Alex Nendels Kerkdriel Nederland
1134 Daniël Slegtenhorst Leiden Nederland
1135 Karin Slegtenhorst - Vis Leiden Nederland
10643 Jolanda Van der Leij Landsmeer Nederland
10731 Peter C. Mellenberg Baarn Nederland
10753 Bennie Dekkers Gouda Nederland
10858 Edwin van Weert St. Oedenrode Nederland
10935 Thijs de Wit Meijel Nederland
10970 Frans van der Wal Rotterdam Nederland
11005 Charles Steffens Apeldoorn Nederland
11207 Manuel de Kleine Zaltbommel Nederland
11218 Maurice Pieter de Moor Hoogvliet Nederland
11219 Robert van Haren De Meern Nederland
30036 Cor Bron Lelystad Nederland
30038 Marcel Coret Alkmaar Nederland
30039 René Schepers Kerkrade Nederland
30072 D.A.C. Jansen Leerdam Nederland
30074 Rien C.B. Gagestein Middelburg Nederland
30097 Bert Biemans Uden Nederland
30177 Wim Gijseman Zoetermeer Nederland
30179 Ad Leermakers Tilburg Nederland
30180 Ben Huijbregts Den Haag Nederland
30181 Anita Nijhuis Zwijndrecht Nederland
30238 Jan Rinckes Purmerend Nederland
30329 Johan Smakman Purmerend Nederland
30350 Ard Verberne Oudkarspel Nederland
30352 Gerben van der Meulen Heiloo Nederland
30353 Hans Slootweg Sassenheim Nederland
30354 Marcel Nieman Lelystad Nederland
30355 Jos Brouwer Lelystad Nederland
30383 John Poelman Lisserbroek Nederland
30384 Rob Tuit Den Haag Nederland
30385 Co Jansen Hillegom Nederland
30386 Frank van Voorst Leiden Nederland
30388 Ruben Boot Lisse Nederland
30390 Martin Kuivenhoven Leiden Nederland
30438 Jeroen Maissan Poortugaal Nederland
30487 Alexander Vegt Assen Nederland
30530 Carolien de Jeu Sassenheim Nederland
30531 Daniel Spier 't Veld Nederland
30532 Paul de Leeuw Wormer Nederland
30559 André Emmen Soest Nederland
30560 Maartje Gabel Zeist Nederland
30603 Maarten Schloesser Waalre Nederland
30605 Peter Dahler Maarn Nederland
30607 Corné van Oosterhout Oosterhout Nederland
30608 Simone Russchen Leusden Nederland
30616 Yolande Melsert Amsterdam Nederland
30617 Edith Rinckes Purmerend Nederland
30629 Rob Sijmons Nederhorst den Berg Nederland
30634 Ernst Paar Duiven Nederland
30637 John Haverkate Dronten Nederland
30638 Harm IJzerman Kampen Nederland
30640 Frank Huijben Almere Nederland
30663 Eric van Reyswoud Elburg Nederland
30664 Frank Straatman Meppel Nederland
54321 IAHD Head Office Meppel Nederland
60039 Lennart Kluiters Nijkerk Nederland
60108 Jos Willemsen Heerhugowaard Nederland
60151 Marcel Rieske Purmerend Nederland
60167 Hendrik Jan Veldhuis Haaksbergen Nederland
60194 Test Instructeur Groningen Nederland
60204 Herman Dijkstra Arnhem Nederland
60205 Benny Maquiné Almere Nederland
60206 Rob Fokkens Almere Nederland
60259 Vincent Azier Leiden Nederland
60264 Barbara Joon Schoorl Nederland
60283 Mark Bruijnis Assen Nederland
60305 Han Touw Groningen Nederland
60395 Michiel J.P Denneman Krommenie Nederland
60438 Elja Huibregtse Delft Nederland
60439 Ben Hardenbol Delft Nederland
60440 Karin Ouwehand Katwijk Nederland
60446 Ton Hazendonk IJsselstein Nederland
60447 Clementine Hazendonk IJsselstein Nederland
60450 Frans van Elmpt Harderwijk Nederland
60459 Alphons P. IJs Zeewolde Nederland
60460 Dick Schutter Goor Nederland
60461 Johnny van Hemert Weesp Nederland
60462 Ton Denekamp Almere Nederland
60523 Ferry Steenkist Maasbommel Nederland
60547 Okke Eskes Melissant Nederland
60630 Thijs Aberson Zwolle Nederland
60707 Michael Dekker Oosterzee Nederland

IAHD:

Postbus 171
7940 AD Meppel
Nederland

M: +31 (0)622 939930

Copyright 2014 IAHD | Ontwikkeling Clear Communications

Back to the top ∧